CENTRICA IGNITE LP LIMITED

Company number 07097279

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2020
due by 15 October 2020

Last statement dated 1 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRICA (LINCS) TOPCO LIMITED 07 Dec 2009 - 05 Aug 2013