5A WEALTH MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 07084674

Registered office address
87-135 Brompton Road, Knightsbridge, London, SW1X 7XL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 February 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRODS WEALTH MANAGEMENT LTD 24 Nov 2009 - 17 Nov 2014