INEOS FINANCE PLC

Company number 07084307

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2020
due by 10 December 2020

Last statement dated 26 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KERLING 2 PLC 23 Nov 2009 - 31 Mar 2010