BOLIN WEBB LTD

Company number 07082769

Registered office address
1e Uppingham Gate, Uppingham, Oakham, Rutland, England, LE15 9NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOLIN & WEBB LTD 07 Sep 2010 - 27 Oct 2010
RACER SHAVING LTD 20 Nov 2009 - 07 Sep 2010