HOTTINGER PRIVATE OFFICE LIMITED

Company number 07078765

Registered office address
4th Floor 27 Queen Anne's Gate, London, United Kingdom, SW1H 9BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2020
due by 1 December 2020

Last statement dated 17 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCHIMEDES PRIVATE OFFICE (UK) LIMITED 14 Apr 2015 - 19 Sep 2016
CHARLES & CO PRIVATE OFFICE LIMITED 17 Nov 2009 - 14 Apr 2015