BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

APPATYZE LIMITED

Company number 07076490

Registered office address
100-102 St. James Road, Northampton, NN5 5LF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
GAME ADVERTISING TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 14 Nov 2009 - 26 May 2010