COCKERMOUTH PROPCO LIMITED

Company number 07075976

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2019
due by 27 November 2019

Last statement dated 13 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
COXLEASE PROPCO LIMITED 13 Nov 2009 - 26 Jul 2010