BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SALUS JOY LTD

Company number 07075026

Registered office address
35 Templewood, London, W13 8DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2018
due by 31 August 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2019
due by 27 November 2019

Last statement dated 13 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL DANCE CARD LTD 13 Nov 2009 - 21 Dec 2015