BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ABT RIFLES LTD

Company number 07073879

Registered office address
New Stonehill Farm Stone Hill Road, Egerton, Ashford, England, TN27 9DU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AB-TACTICAL.COM LTD 12 Nov 2009 - 04 Apr 2013