BRIXTON SPLASH LTD

Company number 07071661

Registered office address
23 Ruskin House Coombe Road, Croydon, England, CR0 1BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
10 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2019
due by 24 November 2019

Last statement dated 10 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIXTON SPLASH ONE LTD 24 Nov 2016 - 17 Jan 2018
BRIXTON SPLASH 10 Nov 2009 - 24 Nov 2016