WRN FACILITIES LIMITED

Company number 07068618

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60100 - Radio broadcasting
  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WRN BROADCAST LIMITED 06 Nov 2009 - 06 Jan 2012