Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ABC ACCOUNTING AND BOOKKEEPING LTD

Company number 07067259

Registered office address
Token House, Tokenhouse Yard, London, United Kingdom, EC2R 7AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
O.C.S ACCOUNTING LTD 05 Nov 2009 - 22 Sep 2010