HALALBOOKING LTD

Company number 07064716

Registered office address
152 City Road, Halalbooking, Kemp House, London, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2020
due by 15 March 2020

Last statement dated 1 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HALAL BOOKING LTD 23 Mar 2015 - 21 Apr 2015
CRESCENT TOURS LTD 16 Jan 2010 - 23 Mar 2015
SULTANIC SOJOURNS LTD 28 Nov 2009 - 16 Jan 2010
FAITH TRAVEL LTD. 03 Nov 2009 - 28 Nov 2009