BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STUDIO FOR CO-OPERATION CIC

Company number 07064511

Registered office address
35 Grasmere Road, Marsh, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, HD1 4LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
3 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2017
due by 31 August 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2018
due by 17 November 2018

Last statement dated 3 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
FOLDUP C.I.C 03 Nov 2009 - 17 Oct 2017