ESURE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 07064319

Registered office address
The Observatory, Castlefield Road, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 0SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2020
due by 17 November 2020

Last statement dated 3 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
YELLOW NEWCO LIMITED 03 Nov 2009 - 15 Feb 2010