EMERALD AUTOMOTIVE DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 07058968

Registered office address
Li Close, Ansty Park, Ansty, Coventry, England, CV7 9RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2021
due by 12 February 2021

Last statement dated 1 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
IE LEV LIMITED 27 Apr 2010 - 21 Mar 2014
IE (INDIA) LIMITED 28 Oct 2009 - 27 Apr 2010