UKOG (234) LTD

Company number 07055133

Registered office address
The Broadgate Tower, 8th Floor, 20 Primrose Street, London, England, EC2A 2EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2020
due by 4 December 2020

Last statement dated 23 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
Previous company names
Name Period
KIMMERIDGE OIL & GAS LIMITED 23 Aug 2016 - 23 Jul 2018
CELTIQUE ENERGIE WEALD LIMITED 23 Oct 2009 - 23 Aug 2016