NATURAL LAND 3 LIMITED

Company number 07050162

Registered office address
1st Floor Whitecroft House, 51 Water Lane, Wilmslow, Cheshire, SK9 5BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2019
due by 3 November 2019

Last statement dated 20 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLCO 1722 LIMITED 20 Oct 2009 - 02 Jan 2010