MILLBAK LIMITED

Company number 07044763

Registered office address
2-7 Clerkenwell Green, London, United Kingdom, EC1R 0DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2019
due by 29 October 2019

Last statement dated 15 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLBACK LTD 15 Oct 2009 - 28 Feb 2011