THE CHRONICLE SUNSHINE FUND

Company number 07035903

Registered office address
Ncj Media Ltd Eldon Court, 2nd Floor Percy Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 7JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
1 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EVENING CHRONICLE SUNSHINE FUND 01 Oct 2009 - 13 Jan 2014