DRAPERS' MULTI-ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07035556

Registered office address
C/O Landau Baker Ltd. Mountcliff House, 154 Brent Street, London, United Kingdom, NW4 2DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
30 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 14 October 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
DRAPERS' ACADEMY 30 Sep 2009 - 26 Jun 2014