ALL SAINTS CHURCH OF ENGLAND ACADEMY, PLYMOUTH

Company number 07035041

Registered office address
All Saints Church Of England Academy, Plymouth, Pennycross, Plymouth, PL5 3NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
30 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2019
due by 14 October 2019

Last statement dated 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
PLYMOUTH 2 ACADEMY 30 Sep 2009 - 07 Apr 2010