OCTIUM CORPORATE TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 07033339

Registered office address
Burrough Hall, Burrough On The Hill, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire, LE14 2QZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 481 LIMITED 29 Sep 2009 - 28 Nov 2009