BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LONGFIELD HALL TRUST LIMITED

Company number 07030896

Registered office address
50 Knatchbull Road, London, SE5 9QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
26 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2017
due by 4 October 2017

Last statement dated 20 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
FRIENDS OF LONGFIELD HALL LIMITED 26 Sep 2009 - 30 Jun 2014