TASTY NUTS LTD

Company number 07026073

Registered office address
2nd Floor Newbury House, 401 Bury New Road Salford, Manchester, Uk, M7 2BT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ONE STOP ALL LTD 22 Sep 2009 - 02 Sep 2010