BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MAYFIELD PARTNERS

Company number 07024903

Registered office address
264 Banbury Road, Oxford, Oxfordshire, OX2 7DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
21 September 2009

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2019
due by 5 October 2019

Last statement dated 21 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYFIELD PARTNERS LTD 21 Sep 2009 - 07 Jan 2010