AFRICAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 07019697

Registered office address
The St Botolph Building 138, Houndsditch, London, EC3A 7AR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
Previous company names
Name Period
MINMAR (926) LIMITED 15 Sep 2009 - 21 Sep 2009