NOT ROCKET SCIENCE LIMITED

Company number 07015373

Registered office address
St Crispin House St. Crispin Way, Haslingden, Rossendale, Lancashire, BB4 4PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2020
due by 24 September 2020

Last statement dated 10 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 3535 LIMITED 10 Sep 2009 - 23 Apr 2010