THE ANAEROBIC DIGESTION AND BIORESOURCES ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 07015240

Registered office address
25 Sustainable Bankside Ii, 25 Lavington Street, London, England, SE1 0NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
10 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2020
due by 22 October 2020

Last statement dated 10 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ANAEROBIC DIGESTION AND BIOGAS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 10 Sep 2009 - 01 Oct 2014