STRIKECO 7001582 LIMITED

Company number 07001582

Registered office address
One, Southampton Row, London, WC1B 5HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRESTIGE TICKETING LIMITED 26 Aug 2009 - 13 Apr 2016