SGY PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06994529

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2021
due by 22 July 2021

Last statement dated 8 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
DAYS OF THE DINOSAUR LIMITED 19 Aug 2009 - 18 Feb 2013