NEAS ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 06993636

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2020
due by 1 September 2020

Last statement dated 18 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35130 - Distribution of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
CANDELA ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 18 Aug 2009 - 21 Dec 2012