ABSTRACT DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06993200

Registered office address
Queens House, 34 Wellington Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 2DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2019
due by 1 September 2019

Last statement dated 18 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ABSTRACT MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 18 Aug 2009 - 07 Sep 2009