BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE SPUD FACTORY LIMITED

Company number 06992836

Registered office address
8 Newburgh Street, London, W1F 7RJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 December 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 August 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPUD FACTORY LIMITED 17 Aug 2009 - 21 Aug 2009