SMART PLANTZ INTERNATIONAL

Company number 06987221

Registered office address
Unit 1 Pant Industrial Estate, Dowlais, Merthyr Tydfil, Mid Glamorgan, United Kingdom, CF48 2SR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2015
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
11 August 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 August 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EEZEE-PLANTZ (WALES) 11 Aug 2009 - 20 May 2010