MINI SPEED LTD

Company number 06986709

Registered office address
Acre House 11-15 William Road, London, NW1 3ER
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRINGTON MARKETING LTD 10 Aug 2009 - 16 Sep 2009