BRUNEL PUB COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06986062

Registered office address
11 Laura Place, Bath, England, BA2 4BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2021
due by 24 August 2021

Last statement dated 10 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BPC RAGGED COT LIMITED 10 Aug 2009 - 29 Apr 2010