CHANGING LIVES HOUSING TRUST

Company number 06985746

Registered office address
29 Wrottesley Road, London, SE18 3EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
8 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2020
due by 17 October 2020

Last statement dated 5 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INIGO HOUSING TRUST 02 Mar 2011 - 27 Mar 2013
GREENWICH CONNEXION LTD 11 Aug 2009 - 02 Mar 2011