BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE EAST INDIA COMPANY TRAVEL LTD.

Company number 06985303

Registered office address
7-8 Conduit Street, London, W1S 2XF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2019
due by 22 August 2019

Last statement dated 8 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE EAST INDIA COMPANY HOSPITALITY LIMITED 08 Aug 2009 - 02 Feb 2010