BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE EAST INDIA COMPANY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06985124

Registered office address
7-8 Conduit Street, London, W1S 2XF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2019
due by 21 August 2019

Last statement dated 7 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE EAST INDIA COMPANY LTD. 02 Mar 2010 - 29 Apr 2015
THE EAST INDIA COMPANY REALTY LIMITED 07 Aug 2009 - 02 Mar 2010