BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TANGLE ROOTS LTD

Company number 06982985

Registered office address
1 Lyric Square, London, W6 0NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
TANGLE ROOTS HAIR CARE LTD 06 Aug 2009 - 30 Apr 2010