THE SENSIBLE CODE COMPANY LTD

Company number 06979284

Registered office address
C/O City Chartered Accountants 5th Floor Linen Hall, 162-168 Regent Street, London, England, W1B 5TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 August 2020
due by 28 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2021
due by 18 August 2021

Last statement dated 4 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SCRAPERWIKI LIMITED 04 Aug 2009 - 04 Aug 2016