SEVEN DEVELOPMENTS (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 06967479

Registered office address
4 Joshuas Vista, 202 Sandbanks Road, Lilliput Poole, Dorset, England, BH13 7PH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
SEVEN DEVELOPMENTS PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 20 Jul 2009 - 05 Apr 2011