WHAT GROUP INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06964773

Registered office address
Begbies Traynor (central) Llp, 11 Clifton Moor Business Village, James Nicolson Link, York, England, YO30 4XG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2009

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 July 2017
due by 30 July 2017

Last statement dated 16 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
WHAT-INVESTMENTS LTD 16 Jul 2009 - 03 Feb 2012