BICYCLERD LIMITED

Company number 06960780

Registered office address
Building 900 Babraham Research Campus, Cambridge, England, CB22 3AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2021
due by 26 July 2021

Last statement dated 12 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BICYCLE THERAPEUTICS LIMITED 13 Jul 2009 - 27 Oct 2017