INEOS INDUSTRIES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06958119

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2021
due by 12 July 2021

Last statement dated 28 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS CAPITAL VENTURES LIMITED 09 Jul 2009 - 20 Jul 2009