BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HESTIUN FINANCE (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 06955493

Registered office address
Kingsley Maybrook 4th Floor, Lawford House, 4 Albert Place, London, N3 1QB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HESTIUN FINANCE LIMITED 07 Jul 2009 - 23 Jul 2009