WENSUM CORPORATEWEAR LIMITED

Company number 06951685

Registered office address
The Cottage Elmcote Lane, Cambridge, Gloucester, GL2 7AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2020
due by 14 August 2020

Last statement dated 3 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WENSUM GLOBAL LIMITED 03 Jul 2009 - 23 Dec 2009