BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

YOUR BUILDINGS MAINTENANCE CENTRE LTD

Company number 06945890

Registered office address
5 Pellew Arcade, Teign Street, Teignmouth, Devon, TQ14 8EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2019
due by 28 June 2019

Last statement dated 14 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
YOUR LOCAL BUILDERS LTD 26 Jun 2009 - 11 Jun 2010