WENSUM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06945152

Registered office address
TLT LLP, One Redcliff Street, Bristol, BS1 8TP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GG125 LIMITED 26 Jun 2009 - 23 Jul 2009